ФИО ребенка группа Дата рождения Дата зачисления
59 Зеленецкая София Алексеевна 1-я младшая 30.09.2016 23.07.18
60 Свиридова Екатерина Андреевна 1-я младшая 12.10.16 23.07.18
61 Свиридова Ксения Андреевна 1-я младшая 12.10.16 23.07.18
75 Березина Валерия Александровна 1-я младшая 09.05.16 02.08.18
76 Кривых Тимофей Бахтнёрович 1-я младшая 12.07.16 02.08.18
77 Волков Данил Александрович 1-я младшая 29.09.16 02.08.18
83 Колесова Варвара Алевксандровна 1-я младшая 06.07.16..  07.08.18
84 Редозубов Мирон Кириллович 1-я младшая 31.12.16 07.08.18
85 Каркавина Варвара Павловна 2-я младшая «А» 24.04.16 07.08.18
 86  Арбачакова Алиса Андреевна  2 младшая  11.07.16  07.08.18
87  Егоров Артем Кириллович  1 младшая  03.12.16  08.08.18
 89 Долгова София Егорова  2 младшая «А»  16.03.16  13.08.18
 90  Подосинникова Виктория Дмитриевна   1-я младшая  17.11.16  13.08.18
 91  Чижов Ярослав Сергеевич  старшая  06.06.13  13.08.18
 92  Чижов Вячеслав Сергеевич  старшая   06.06.13   13.08.18
 94  Купцова Кира Николаевна   1 младшая  08.06.16  15.08.18
 96  Новиков Владимир Максимович  2 младшая «А»  08.06.16  17.08.18
 97  Франденгайм София Егоровна  2 младшая «А»  04.02.16  17.08.18
 98  Куваков Клим Егорови  1 младшая  15.02.17  17.08.18
 100  Зимин Егор Николаевич  1 младшая  05.01.17  20.08.18
 101  Минаков Дмитрий Николаевич  1 младшая  06.12.18  20.08.18
 102  Куликов Иван Александрович  2 младшая  30.12.15  21.08.18
 103  Приходько Ксения Анатольевна  2 младшая «А»  23.05.16  21.08.18
 107  Заболкин Илья Константинович  2 младшая  03.02.16  22.08.18
 108  Русанов Дмитрий Владиславович  1 младшая  16.01.16  22.08.18
 113  Елясова Ева Сергеевна  2 младшая  15.07.15  03.09.18
 126  Сафарова Робию Эмомджоновну  2 младшая  11.12.15  11.11.18
127  Крючкина Алена Михайловна  старшая  16.09.13  11.11.18

Приказы о зачислении детей 2019 год

 №40  Умарова Шукрона Хамдамалиевна  старшая  17.08.2014  от 03.06.19
№ 41  Умарова Мавжуда Хамдамалиевна  средняя  22.08.2015 от 03.06.19
 №51  Иванова София Максимовна  2 младшая  24.05.2016  от 01.07.19
 №52  Ян Полина Эдуардовна  1 младшая  02.09.2017  от 01.07.19
№ 53  Азизова Ясмина Интизоровна  1 младшая  13.09.2017  от 01.07.19
№ 54  Азизова Дилноза Интизировнаот  2 младшая  13.04.2016  от 01.07.19
 №55  Малыгина Дарина Дмитриевна  2 младшая «А»  09.08.2016  от 01.07.19
№ 56  Ломакин Артем Сергеевич  средняя  19.11.2014 от  02.07.19
 №55  Чистков Ярослав Станиславович  1 младшая  16.03.2017  от 02.07.19
№58  Энгельман Ева Константиновна  1 младшая  16.12.2017 от  03.07.19
 №59  Хлыновская Валерия  Станиславовна  1 младшая  13.01.2017  от 04.07.19
№60  ДементьевСемен Владимирович  1 младшая  03.06.2017 от  08.07.19
№61  Лаврова Валерия Алексеевна  1 младшая  09.12.2017 от  08.07.19
№62  Ильичев Кирилл Олегович  1 младшая  28.07.2017  от  08.07.19
 №63  Карапетян Арам Айкович   2 младшая «А»  20.09.2016  от   08.07.19
№ 64  Тазаев Гаджи Джамалетдинович  старшая  22.07.2014   от  09.07.19
 №66  Ленк Максим Станиславович  1 младшая  20.11.2017  от 10.07.19
№ 67  Поливина Мария Дмитриевна  1 младшая  24.10.2017  от 15.07.19
№68  Малуков Никита Тимурович  1 младшая  18.08.2017 от  15.07.19
 №71  Карташова Вероника Витальевна  2 младшая «А»  06.10.2016 от  22.07.19
 №76  Барболин Антона Евгеньевич  1 младшая  29.06.2017 от  01.08.19
 №78  Сержантов Роман Александрович  1 младшая  11.03.2017  от  05.08.2019
№ 79  Игнатян Эдуард Севаковича  1 младшая  09.08.2017  от 05.08.2019
№80  Другов Артем Вячеславович  1 младшая  12.08.2017 от 05.08.2019
№ 81  Калентьев МаринаВячеславовна  1 младшая  23.03.2018  от 05.08.2019
№82  Жарких Виталияй Дмитриевича  2 младшая  23.11.2015 от  06.08.2019
№85  Бабайцев Максим Александрович  1 младшая  26.06.2017  от 12.08.2019
№86  Казанцева Анна Артемовна  1 младшая  22.07.2017 от  14.08.2019
 №87  Бачурин Денис Алексеевич  подгот. гр.  27.09.2013  от 14.08.2019
№88  Потапов Ярослав Андреевич  1 младшая  02.06.2017  от 16.08.2019
№89  Соловьева Вера Максимовна  1 младшая  22.12.2017  от  16.08.2019
 №90  Киреева Полиан Романовна  1 младшая  26.10.2014 от 19.08.2019
 №91  Забелин Ливерий Евгеньевич  1 младшая  21.12.2017 от  19.08.2019
№ 92  Воробьева Софья Алексеевнаот 1 младшая 06.03.2017  от 20.08.2019
№93  Койнов Максим Романович   1 младшая  07.04.2017 от  20.08.2019
 №94  Пылев Дмитрий Александрович  старшая  01.05.3013  от 20.08.2019
 №96 Тарасова Вероника Евгеньевна  1 младшая  22.08.2017 от 23.08.2019
 №97  Свиридов Илья Сергеевич  1 младшая  3.01.2018 от 26.08.2019
 №100  Шарипов Мирон Зухалович  1 младшая  08.12.2017  от 02.09.2019