ФИО ребенка группа Дата рождения Дата зачисления
59 Зеленецкая София Алексеевна 1-я младшая 30.09.2016 23.07.18
60 Свиридова Екатерина Андреевна 1-я младшая 12.10.16 23.07.18
61 Свиридова Ксения Андреевна 1-я младшая 12.10.16 23.07.18
75 Березина Валерия Александровна 1-я младшая 09.05.16 02.08.18
76 Кривых Тимофей Бахтнёрович 1-я младшая 12.07.16 02.08.18
77 Волков Данил Александрович 1-я младшая 29.09.16 02.08.18
83 Колесова Варвара Алевксандровна 1-я младшая 06.07.16..  07.08.18
84 Редозубов Мирон Кириллович 1-я младшая 31.12.16 07.08.18
85 Каркавина Варвара Павловна 2-я младшая «А» 24.04.16 07.08.18
 86  Арбачакова Алиса Андреевна  2 младшая  11.07.16  07.08.18
87  Егоров Артем Кириллович  1 младшая  03.12.16  08.08.18
 89 Долгова София Егорова  2 младшая «А»  16.03.16  13.08.18
 90  Подосинникова Виктория Дмитриевна   1-я младшая  17.11.16  13.08.18
 91  Чижов Ярослав Сергеевич  старшая  06.06.13  13.08.18
 92  Чижов Вячеслав Сергеевич  старшая   06.06.13   13.08.18
 94  Купцова Кира Николаевна   1 младшая  08.06.16  15.08.18
 96  Новиков Владимир Максимович  2 младшая «А»  08.06.16  17.08.18
 97  Франденгайм София Егоровна  2 младшая «А»  04.02.16  17.08.18
 98  Куваков Клим Егорови  1 младшая  15.02.17  17.08.18
 100  Зимин Егор Николаевич  1 младшая  05.01.17  20.08.18
 101  Минаков Дмитрий Николаевич  1 младшая  06.12.18  20.08.18
 102  Куликов Иван Александрович  2 младшая  30.12.15  21.08.18
 103  Приходько Ксения Анатольевна  2 младшая «А»  23.05.16  21.08.18
 107  Заболкин Илья Константинович  2 младшая  03.02.16  22.08.18
 108  Русанов Дмитрий Владиславович  1 младшая  16.01.16  22.08.18
 113  Елясова Ева Сергеевна  2 младшая  15.07.15  03.09.18
 126  Сафарова Робию Эмомджоновну  2 младшая  11.12.15  11.11.18
127  Крючкина Алена Михайловна  старшая  16.09.13  11.11.18
 128  Умарова Шукрона Хамдамалиевна  старшая  17.08.2014  03.06.19
 129  Умарова Мавжуда Хамдамалиевна  средняя  22.08.2015  03.06.19
 130  Иванова София Максимовна  2 младшая  24.05.2016  01.07.19
 131  Ян Полина Эдуардовна  1 младшая  02.09.2017  01.07.19
 132  Азизова Ясмина Интизоровна  1 младшая  13.09.2017  01.07.19
 133  Азизова Дилноза Интизировна  2 младшая  13.04.2016  01.07.19
 134  Малыгина Дарина Дмитриевна  2 младшая «А»  09.08.2016  01.07.19
 135  Ломакин Артем Сергеевич  средняя  19.11.2014  02.07.19
 136  Чистков Ярослав Станиславович  1 младшая  16.03.2017  02.07.19
 137  Энгельман Ева Константиновна  1 младшая  16.12.2017  03.07.19
 138  Хлыновская Валерия  Станиславовна  1 младшая  13.01.2017  04.07.19
 139  ДементьевСемен Владимирович  1 младшая  03.06.2017  08.07.19
 140  Лаврова Валерия Алексеевна  1 младшая  09.12.2017  08.07.19
 141  Ильичев Кирилл Олегович  1 младшая  28.07.2017    08.07.19
 142  Карапетян Арам Айкович   2 младшая «А»  20.09.2016    08.07.19
 143  Тазаев Гаджи Джамалетдинович  старшая  22.07.2014    09.07.19
 144  Ленк Максим Станиславович  1 младшая  20.11.2017  10.07.19
 145  Поливина Мария Дмитриевна  1 младшая  24.10.2017  15.07.19
 146  Малуков Никита Тимурович  1 младшая  18.08.2017  15.07.19
 147  Карташова Вероника Витальевна  2 младшая «А»  06.10.2016  22.07.19
 148
 149
 150
 151
 152
 153
 154
 155